Vrouwen Masters

V 35

100m      
15.24 Josje Blesgraaf 25-08-95 Utrecht
200m      
29.57 Imke van der Meer 12-05-19 Zeist
400m      
71.1 Betty Polderman 16-05-96 Woerden
800m      
2.42.8 Betty Polderman 23-05-96 Woerden
1500m      
5.40.5 Betty Polderman 18-06-96 Woerden
3000m      
11.14.4 Mia Schaper 31-08-93 Woerden
5000m      
18.53.7 Mia Schaper 07-09-93 Woerden
10000m      
39.20.0 Mia Schaper 23-09-93 Woerden
ver      
4.35 Imke van der Meer 12-05-19 Zeist

V 40

60m      
8.74 Aafke van Daalen 19-09-13 Woerden
100m      
13.84 Aafke van Daalen 14-05-15 Gouda
200m      
28.11 Aafke van Daalen 14-06-15 Zierikzee
80mh (76cm)      
12.30 Aafke van Daalen 13-06-15 Zierikzee
100mh 84cm      
16.81 Aafke van Daalen 29-06-14 Beverwijk
150m      
21.10 Aafke van Daalen 19-09-13 Woerden
200m      
29.23 Aafke van Daalen 24-08-14 Den Haag
300mh (76cm)      
51.37 Aafke van Daalen 06-07-2014 Spijkenisse
400m      
1.05.41 Aafke van Daalen 29-05-14 Gouda
400mh (76cm)      
1.12.20 Aafke van Daalen 14-09-2014 Heerhugowaard
800m      
2.39.75 Aafke van Daalen 30-08-13 Utrecht
1000m      
3.43.0 Betty Polderman 10-06-03 Woerden
1500m      
5.48.5 Hilda Brak 22-05-07 Woerden
3000m      
13.30.9 Aafke van Daalen 03-10-13 Woerden
ver      
4.36 Aafke van Daalen 12-07-14 Woerden
hoog      
1.45 Aafke van Daalen 20-09-14 Woerden
kogel      
11.79 Mirjam vd Bremen 27-04-08 Haarlem
discus      
32.45 Mirjam vd Bremen 27-04-08 Haarlem
kogelsl      
38.44 Mirjam vd Bremen 30-05-10 Eindhoven
speer      
27.41 Mirjam vd Bremen 08-06-08 Reeuwijk
gewichtwerpen      
12.60 Mirjam vd Bremen 21-06-08 Eindhoven
werpvijfkamp      
3566 Mirjam vd Bremen 21-06-08 Eindhoven
vijfkamp      
3056 Aafke van Daalen 27-09-2014 Woerden
80mh 12.55 (76cm) * hoog 1.45 * kogel 8.31 * ver 4.24 * 800m 2.54.43      

V 45

60m      
10.89 Miranda Franchimont 11-09-2014 Woerden
100m      
18.03 Senta Zimnik 12-05-19 Zeist
150m      
27.63 Miranda Franchimont 11-09-2014 Woerden
200m      
37,65 Senta Zimnik 30-05-19 Gouda
400m      
1.26.27 Miranda Franchimont 12-05-15 Woerden
800m      
3.14.6 Janine Jongepier 03-11-11 Woerden
1500m      
5.53.23 Annet van Veldhuizen 08-05-16 Terneuzen
3000m      
13.51.93 Miranda Franchimont 21-04-13 Alphen a/d Rijn
5000m      
22.26.4 Betty Polderman 23-09-03 Woerden
10000m      
45.52.5 Betty Polderman 30-09-03 Woerden
ver      
3.23 Miranda Franchimont 12-05-15 Woerden
hoog      
1.10 Senta Zimnikt 12-05-19 Zeist
kogel      
10.66 Mirjam vd Bremen 26-06-11 Beverwijk
discus      
31.02 Mirjam vd Bremen 20-05-12 Zaandam
kogelsl      
34.73 Mirjam vd Bremen 12-09-15 Rotterdam
gewichtwerpen      
11.43 Mirjam vd Bremen 10-11-13 Rotterdam
speer      
24.55 Ingrid de Haan 09-05-10 Zeist
werpvijfkamp      
3056 Mirjam vd Bremen 04-10-15 Huizen
Zweedse Estafette      
3.25.25 Annet van Veldhuizen, Miranda Franchimont, Sandra Kouwenberg en Yvonne Ros 17-05-15 Kerkrade

V 50

200m      
37.6 Ellen Neuvel 07-10-06  
400m      
1.29.39 Miranda Franchimont 08-05-16 Terneuzen 
800m      
3.32.02 Janine Jongepier 12-05-19 Zeist
1500m      
7.20.57 Anita Baardman 09-05-14 Woerden 
3000m      
14.53.16 Janine Jongepier 12-05-19 Zeist 
ver      
3.13 Ellen Neuvel 07-10-06  
kogel      
11.51 Mirjam van den Bremen 08-05-16 Terneuzen
speer      
22.70 Mirjam van den Bremen 12-05-19 Zeist
discus      
27.57 Mirjam van den Bremen 04-06-17 Edam
Kogelsl      
39.08 Mirjam van den Bremen 05-06-16 Zevenbergen
Gewichtwerpen      
12,93 Mirjam van den Bremen 12-06-19 Gouda
Werpvijfkamp      
3397 pt Mirjam van den Bremen 04-06-17 Edam

V 55

3000m      
12.51.3 Rina Burggraaff 27-06-05  
1500m      
7.07.64 Betty Polderman 09-05-14 Woerden 
speer      
9.73 Betty Polderman 09-05-14 Woerden 

V 60

60m      
11.51 Yvonne Roeland 19-05-16 Woerden
100m      
18.78 Yvonne Roeland 17-05-15 Kerkrade
150m      
30.51 Yvonne Roeland 11-09-14 Woerden
400m      
1.36.86 Marguerite Schoemaker 03-05-16 Woerden
1500m      
8.50.31 Yvonne Roeland 09-05-14 Woerden
3000m      
15.04.3 Marry vd Heuvel 11-09-12 Woerden