Vrouwen Masters

V 35

100m   
15.24Josje Blesgraaf25-08-95Utrecht
200m   
29.57Imke van der Meer12-05-19Zeist
400m   
71.1Betty Polderman16-05-96Woerden
800m   
2.42.8Betty Polderman23-05-96Woerden
1500m   
5.40.5Betty Polderman18-06-96Woerden
3000m   
11.14.4Mia Schaper31-08-93Woerden
5000m   
18.53.7Mia Schaper07-09-93Woerden
10000m   
39.20.0Mia Schaper23-09-93Woerden
ver   
4.35Imke van der Meer12-05-19Zeist

V 40

60m   
8.74Aafke van Daalen19-09-13Woerden
100m   
13.84Aafke van Daalen14-05-15Gouda
200m   
28.11Aafke van Daalen14-06-15Zierikzee
80mh (76cm)   
12.30Aafke van Daalen13-06-15Zierikzee
100mh 84cm   
16.81Aafke van Daalen29-06-14Beverwijk
150m   
21.10Aafke van Daalen19-09-13Woerden
200m   
29.23Aafke van Daalen24-08-14Den Haag
300mh (76cm)   
51.37Aafke van Daalen06-07-2014Spijkenisse
400m   
1.05.41Aafke van Daalen29-05-14Gouda
400mh (76cm)   
1.12.20Aafke van Daalen14-09-2014Heerhugowaard
800m   
2.39.75Aafke van Daalen30-08-13Utrecht
1000m   
3.43.0Betty Polderman10-06-03Woerden
1500m   
5.48.5Hilda Brak22-05-07Woerden
3000m   
13.30.9Aafke van Daalen03-10-13Woerden
ver   
4.36Aafke van Daalen12-07-14Woerden
hoog   
1.45Aafke van Daalen20-09-14Woerden
kogel   
11.79Mirjam vd Bremen27-04-08Haarlem
discus   
32.45Mirjam vd Bremen27-04-08Haarlem
kogelsl   
38.44Mirjam vd Bremen30-05-10Eindhoven
speer   
27.41Mirjam vd Bremen08-06-08Reeuwijk
gewichtwerpen   
12.60Mirjam vd Bremen21-06-08Eindhoven
werpvijfkamp   
3566Mirjam vd Bremen21-06-08Eindhoven
vijfkamp   
3056Aafke van Daalen27-09-2014Woerden
80mh 12.55 (76cm) * hoog 1.45 * kogel 8.31 * ver 4.24 * 800m 2.54.43   

V 45

60m   
10.89Miranda Franchimont11-09-2014Woerden
100m   
18.03Senta Zimnik12-05-19Zeist
150m   
27.63Miranda Franchimont11-09-2014Woerden
200m   
37,65Senta Zimnik30-05-19Gouda
400m   
1.26.27Miranda Franchimont12-05-15Woerden
800m   
3.14.6Janine Jongepier03-11-11Woerden
1500m   
5.53.23Annet van Veldhuizen08-05-16Terneuzen
3000m   
13.51.93Miranda Franchimont21-04-13Alphen a/d Rijn
5000m   
22.26.4Betty Polderman23-09-03Woerden
10000m   
45.52.5Betty Polderman30-09-03Woerden
ver   
3.23Miranda Franchimont12-05-15Woerden
hoog   
1.10Senta Zimnikt12-05-19Zeist
kogel   
10.66Mirjam vd Bremen26-06-11Beverwijk
discus   
31.02Mirjam vd Bremen20-05-12Zaandam
kogelsl   
34.73Mirjam vd Bremen12-09-15Rotterdam
gewichtwerpen   
11.43Mirjam vd Bremen10-11-13Rotterdam
speer   
24.55Ingrid de Haan09-05-10Zeist
werpvijfkamp   
3056Mirjam vd Bremen04-10-15Huizen
Zweedse Estafette   
3.25.25Annet van Veldhuizen, Miranda Franchimont, Sandra Kouwenberg en Yvonne Ros17-05-15Kerkrade

V 50

200m   
37.6Ellen Neuvel07-10-06 
400m   
1.29.39Miranda Franchimont08-05-16Terneuzen 
800m   
3.32.02Janine Jongepier12-05-19Zeist
1500m   
7.20.57Anita Baardman09-05-14Woerden 
3000m   
14.53.16Janine Jongepier12-05-19Zeist 
ver   
3.13Ellen Neuvel07-10-06 
kogel   
11.51Mirjam van den Bremen08-05-16Terneuzen
speer   
22.70Mirjam van den Bremen12-05-19Zeist
discus   
27.57Mirjam van den Bremen04-06-17Edam
Kogelsl   
39.08Mirjam van den Bremen05-06-16Zevenbergen
Gewichtwerpen   
12,93Mirjam van den Bremen12-06-19Gouda
Werpvijfkamp   
3397 ptMirjam van den Bremen04-06-17Edam

V 55

3000m   
12.51.3Rina Burggraaff27-06-05 
1500m   
7.07.64Betty Polderman09-05-14Woerden 
speer   
9.73Betty Polderman09-05-14Woerden 

V 60

60m   
11.51Yvonne Roeland19-05-16Woerden
100m   
18.78Yvonne Roeland17-05-15Kerkrade
150m   
30.51Yvonne Roeland11-09-14Woerden
400m   
1.36.86Marguerite Schoemaker03-05-16Woerden
1500m   
8.50.31Yvonne Roeland09-05-14Woerden
3000m   
15.04.3Marry vd Heuvel11-09-12Woerden