Clubkampioenschap 2019

10-03  Zwemloop Batenstein 22-04  Voorjaars Run-Bike-Run 10-06  Triathlon Woerden
16-07  ZweMLoop Cattenbroekerplas 15-09  Triathlon Bodegraven 28-09  Najaars Run-Bike-Run
    Cat Zwl 1 Zwl 2 Rbr 1 Rbr 2 Tri 1 Tri 2 Act Tot
1 Lennart Kleinjans H30 596 558 634   561 537 200 1791
2 Erwin Verweij H40 539   523 592 549   500 1680
3 Chris Snelleman H40 495 489 532 529   365 600 1627
4 Merlijn Gootjes H40   519   583 478   400 1580
5 Nick de Bree H30   478 254 586 481 457 400 1545
6 Henk van Pelt H60   506 516   512   300 1534
7 Wilfred Stelling H40 0 418   476 429   600 1505
8 Erik Visser H60 469 499 473 525 471   100 1495
9 Arjen Eijlers H50 384 407 412 428 438   600 1466
10 Jacco van der Wel H40 449   0 575 438 395 100 1462
11 Herman Stelling H40       578 550   300 1428
12 Gea Boschker-Post D40 389 406   417 401   600 1423
13 Aernout Smit H40 383 446 392 477 380   500 1423
14 Johan Remmits H50 505   441   453   300 1399
15 Cees de Heer H50       458 435   500 1393
16 Mandy Beukers D20 473 531     453 441 400 1384
17 Mike Appeldoorn H40 420 426     411 358 500 1337
18 Jorèn Kroon H20 494   527 540     300 1334
19 Marco van Mourik H40     479 546 331 275 400 1277
20 Chantalle Timmer D20 307   429 225 313   500 1242
21 Robert de Graaf H60 313   371   347   500 1218
22 Hedwig Pijnenburg D50 265 293 211   273   600 1166
23 Philip van der Klaauw H50 305     428 422   300 1155
24 Aafke Smeets D40 311 1   369 371   400 1140
25 John Blok H50       428 393 302 300 1121
26 Marjolein Biermans-Zuijderduijn D30 279 313 305 357 287   400 1070
27 Jan Louwers H50 253 269 256 390 278   400 1068
28 Claudia van der Laan D40 252 230 206 295 200   500 1047
29 Arjen van Iren H50 369 365 421       250 1040
30 Mieke van Kuijk D50 305   400     328 300 1033
31 Nick Rekers H20       440 489   100 1029
32 Hein van Hooft H40   342     374   300 1016
33 Jan van Duuren H50 317   369   324   100 1010
34 Marloes Voorhout D30 446       452   100 998
35 Sylvia Boxmeer D30     371   315   300 986
36 Hilda Brak D50     327 375 326 246 200 901
37 Lizet Wolters D30   246     408 323 200 854
38 Francis Nijman H40 187       317 180 300 804
39 Eline de Bondt D30 59 74   225 85   400 710
40 Pim van der Meer H40     300   291 279 100 691
41 Corinna Mocking D30     232   340   100 672
42 Siepke van den Burg D30 197 246     1   400 647
43 Lotte Ruyten D30   339     206   100 645
44 Lucy Vismans D60 1       212   200 413
45 Albèrt de Goey H40   43     151   100 294
Deelnemers buiten klassement
  Han Poppema H50         552   400 952
  Liesbeth van Wijk D50   336     389     725
  Ruud van der Meer H40   342     344     686
  Boris Kock H40   398         200 598
  Ronold Velner H50     475       50 525
  Wilco Rijneveld H20         515     515
  Sjors van Egmond H50   237     276     513
  Fran Ruijssenaars-Van der Laan D40         283   200 483
  Maartje Kuijsten D40       292 166     458
  Bart de Kruiff H50         428     428
  Teus van Zelderen H60             400 400
  Martijn van Jaarsveld H40         375     375
  John Brandsen H50         254   100 354
  Kees van Oostwaard H50         134   200 334
  Karin Visser D50         226   100 326
  Ronald Rombouts H50         212   100 312
  Roelof Kuper H30         281     281
  Evi van Ekris D30         0   200 200
  Jeannette Schrijen D50         173     173
  Marieke Mast D20 60           100 160
  Annelies Danhof D40             100 100
  Rawena Plomp D40             100 100
  Liane Verheul D40             100 100
  Anneloes Sinnema D40             100 100
  Frans Hellings H50             100 100
  Jaap Dekker H40             100 100
  Hessel van Essen H40             100 100
  Michael Meijer H20             100 100
  Stef van Ekris H60   1     84     85
  Oscar Visser H50             50 50